| Pricing | |
| Asking Price |
| $568,800 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $807 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Maintenance Fee | $220 |
| Maint. Fee per SqFt | $0.31 |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 705 sqft |
| Age | Newly Built |
| Land |
| Land Frontage | 49.5 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 49.5 x 122 ft |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Apartment/Condo |
| Bedrooms | 1 |
| Bathrooms | 1 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold Strata |
| PID | 800-186-437 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Vancouver East Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
#PH20 2150 E Hastings Street
| Asking Price: | $599,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | $390 |
| Bedrooms: | 1 |
| Bathrooms: | 1 |
| Floor Area: | 625 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $960 |
| Age: | 17 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 37 |
| MLS® Number: | R3110696 |
| Distance: | 69 m |
#107 2023 Franklin Street
| Asking Price: | $699,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-23 |
| Maint. Fee: | $617 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 810 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $863 |
| Age: | 36 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | R3115475 |
| Distance: | 281 m |
#401 2295 Pandora Street
| Asking Price: | $699,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-27 |
| Maint. Fee: | $675 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 1 |
| Floor Area: | 760 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $920 |
| Age: | 35 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 23 |
| MLS® Number: | R3115923 |
| Distance: | 386 m |
#302 120 Garden Drive
| Asking Price: | $468,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-12 |
| Maint. Fee: | $495 |
| Bedrooms: | 1 |
| Bathrooms: | 1 |
| Floor Area: | 645 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $726 |
| Age: | 33 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 8 |
| MLS® Number: | R3122965 |
| Distance: | 442 m |
#308 1823 E Georgia Street
| Asking Price: | $499,999 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-20 |
| Maint. Fee: | $491 |
| Bedrooms: | 1 |
| Bathrooms: | 1 |
| Floor Area: | 650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $769 |
| Age: | 33 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 30 |
| MLS® Number: | R3113630 |
| Distance: | 535 m |
Assessment and tax information is not available for this property.