| Asking Price | $1,598,800 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $1,048 |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 1,526 sqft |
| Age | Newly Built |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.12 ac (5,065 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 40 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 40 x 127 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $315.66 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Half Duplex |
| Style of House | 3 Storey, Ground Level Unit |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 2 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold Strata |
| PID | 032-796-978 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Vancouver East Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
Assessment and tax information is not available for this property.
#1 2539 Grant Street
| Asking Price: | $1,449,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-17 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,295 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,119 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | 0.12 ac. (5,080 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 64 |
| MLS® Number: | R3100996 |
| Distance: | 110 m |
#2 2539 Grant Street
| Asking Price: | $1,449,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-17 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,286 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,127 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | 0.12 ac. (5,080 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 64 |
| MLS® Number: | R3101007 |
| Distance: | 112 m |
2540 Grant Street
| Asking Price: | $1,349,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-15 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,264 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,068 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 35 |
| MLS® Number: | R3111867 |
| Distance: | 162 m |
2558 William Street
| Asking Price: | $1,599,800 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-01 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,545 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,035 |
| Age: | 3 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 49 |
| MLS® Number: | R3105994 |
| Distance: | 165 m |
2425 Grant Street
| Asking Price: | $1,283,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-24 |
| Maint. Fee: | $744 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,186 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,083 |
| Age: | 1 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 84 |
| MLS® Number: | R3093562 |
| Distance: | 185 m |