| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,761,900 |
| $791 |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 2,228 sqft |
| Age | Newly Built |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.08 ac (3,620 sqft) |
| Price per Land SqFt | $486.71 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 4 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 031-941-150 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Tsawwassen Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
225 67a Street
| Asking Price: | $1,600,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-12 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,218 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $721 |
| Age: | 53 years |
| Land Size: | 0.15 ac. (6,418 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 98 |
| MLS® Number: | R3089824 |
| Distance: | 532 m |
5757 Timbervalley Road
| Asking Price: | $1,979,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-10 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,209 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $896 |
| Age: | 46 years |
| Land Size: | 0.17 ac. (7,481 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 100 |
| MLS® Number: | R3089059 |
| Distance: | 1.4 km |
5627 Timbervalley Road
| Asking Price: | $1,590,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-19 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,544 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $625 |
| Age: | 48 years |
| Land Size: | 0.16 ac. (7,083 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 3 |
| MLS® Number: | R3124718 |
| Distance: | 1.6 km |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $1,196,000 | $138,000 | $1,334,000 | +27.4% |
| 2025 | $1,047,000 | $0 | $1,047,000 | -7.3% |
| 2024 | $1,129,000 | $0 | $1,129,000 | - |
Asking Price is 32.1% higher than Assessed Value (2026).