| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,875,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $418 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $7,557 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 4,490 sqft |
| Age | 26 years (2000) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.17 ac (7,608 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 35 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 35 x ? ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $246.45 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 8 |
| Bathrooms | 4 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 024-304-212 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Surrey Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $1,264,000 | $422,000 | $1,686,000 | -6.5% |
| 2025 | $1,346,000 | $458,000 | $1,804,000 | -3.1% |
| 2024 | $1,370,000 | $492,000 | $1,862,000 | -5.0% |
| 2023 | $1,428,000 | $531,000 | $1,959,000 | +16.5% |
| 2022 | $1,209,000 | $473,000 | $1,682,000 | +31.7% |
| 2021 | $860,000 | $417,000 | $1,277,000 | +5.9% |
| 2020 | $827,000 | $379,000 | $1,206,000 | -3.5% |
| 2019 | $898,000 | $352,000 | $1,250,000 | +4.7% |
| 2018 | $899,000 | $295,000 | $1,194,000 | +13.9% |
| 2017 | $767,000 | $281,000 | $1,048,000 | - |
Asking Price is 11.2% higher than Assessed Value (2026).
7321 146 Street
| Asking Price: | $1,600,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-04 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 7 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 4,055 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $395 |
| Age: | 26 years |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (6,028 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 17 |
| MLS® Number: | R3118779 |
| Distance: | 115 m |
14867 76a Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,875,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-09 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 8 |
| Bathrooms: | 5 |
| Floor Area: | 4,630 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $405 |
| Age: | 21 years |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (6,310 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 99 |
| MLS® Number: | R3086745 |
| Distance: | 894 m |
7801 146a Street
| Asking Price: | $1,599,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-24 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 8 |
| Bathrooms: | 5 |
| Floor Area: | 3,846 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $416 |
| Age: | 21 years |
| Land Size: | 0.13 ac. (5,577 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 58 |
| MLS® Number: | R3102213 |
| Distance: | 1.0 km |
15089 66a Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,600,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-16 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 8 |
| Bathrooms: | 5 |
| Floor Area: | 3,579 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $447 |
| Age: | 23 years |
| Land Size: | 0.15 ac. (6,716 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 93 |
| MLS® Number: | R3089827 |
| Distance: | 1.6 km |
15355 80a Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,789,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-30 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 7 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 4,197 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $426 |
| Age: | 32 years |
| Land Size: | 0.16 ac. (7,106 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 52 |
| MLS® Number: | R3104354 |
| Distance: | 2.1 km |
14958 83a Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,599,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-09 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 7 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 5,335 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $300 |
| Age: | 35 years |
| Land Size: | 0.19 ac. (8,297 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 42 |
| MLS® Number: | R3108759 |
| Distance: | 2.2 km |