$80,000on May 19, 2026
| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,349,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $416 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $6,712 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 3,242 sqft |
| Age | 19 years (2007) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.11 ac (4,929 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 22 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 22 x Irreg ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $273.69 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 6 |
| Bathrooms | 4 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 026-205-335 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Surrey Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
6143 150b Street
| Asking Price: | $1,399,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-28 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,161 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $443 |
| Age: | 20 years |
| Land Size: | 0.09 ac. (4,037 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 116 |
| MLS® Number: | R3084337 |
| Distance: | 69 m |
15136 61a Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,289,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-22 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,569 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $502 |
| Age: | 20 years |
| Land Size: | 0.06 ac. (2,745 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 122 |
| MLS® Number: | R3080919 |
| Distance: | 160 m |
6258 147b Street
| Asking Price: | $1,469,140 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-30 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 5 |
| Floor Area: | 2,566 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $573 |
| Age: | 2 years |
| Land Size: | 0.07 ac. (2,906 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 23 |
| MLS® Number: | R3118062 |
| Distance: | 666 m |
14918 59 Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,550,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-18 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,945 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $526 |
| Age: | 23 years |
| Land Size: | 0.08 ac. (3,633 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 67 |
| MLS® Number: | R3101242 |
| Distance: | 671 m |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $1,066,000 | $426,000 | $1,492,000 | -2.6% |
| 2025 | $1,081,000 | $451,000 | $1,532,000 | -6.2% |
| 2024 | $1,151,000 | $482,000 | $1,633,000 | -5.7% |
| 2023 | $1,215,000 | $517,000 | $1,732,000 | +20.9% |
| 2022 | $975,000 | $458,000 | $1,433,000 | +27.4% |
| 2021 | $724,000 | $401,000 | $1,125,000 | +1.3% |
| 2020 | $747,000 | $364,000 | $1,111,000 | +0.8% |
| 2019 | $761,000 | $341,000 | $1,102,000 | +5.7% |
| 2018 | $761,000 | $282,000 | $1,043,000 | +15.0% |
| 2017 | $642,000 | $265,000 | $907,000 | - |
Asking Price is 9.6% lower than Assessed Value (2026).