| Asking Price | $1,330,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $523 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $6,827 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 2,545 sqft |
| Age | 2 years (2024) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.07 ac (3,064 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 30.74 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 30.74 x ? ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $434.07 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 6 |
| Bathrooms | 4 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 031-581-889 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Surrey Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $995,000 | $532,000 | $1,527,000 | -2.7% |
| 2025 | $1,010,000 | $559,000 | $1,569,000 | +53.3% |
| 2024 | $975,000 | $48,700 | $1,023,700 | +0.7% |
| 2023 | $1,017,000 | $0 | $1,017,000 | +31.7% |
| 2022 | $772,000 | $0 | $772,000 | - |
Asking Price is 12.9% lower than Assessed Value (2026).
14720 60 Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,299,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-10 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,088 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $622 |
| Age: | 66 years |
| Land Size: | 0.18 ac. (8,009 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 29 |
| MLS® Number: | R3110229 |
| Distance: | 526 m |
14726 60a Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,549,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-16 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,715 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $571 |
| Age: | 57 years |
| Land Size: | 0.20 ac. (8,675 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 66 |
| MLS® Number: | R3099904 |
| Distance: | 547 m |