| Pricing |
| Asking Price | $1,188,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $769 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Maintenance Fee | $331 |
| Maint. Fee per SqFt | $0.21 |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 1,545 sqft |
| Age | Newly Built |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Townhouse |
| Style of House | 3 Storey |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold Strata |
| PID | 800-186-331 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Squamish Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
41148 Gnarly Knoll Lane
| Asking Price: | $1,158,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | $331 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,545 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $750 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 9 |
| MLS® Number: | R3122153 |
| Distance: | 9 m |
41204 Highline Place
| Asking Price: | $1,368,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-11 |
| Maint. Fee: | $441 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,532 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $893 |
| Age: | 3 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 9 |
| MLS® Number: | R3122200 |
| Distance: | 426 m |
#21 40653 Tantalus Road
| Asking Price: | $899,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-15 |
| Maint. Fee: | $286 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,303 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $690 |
| Age: | 14 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 5 |
| MLS® Number: | R3124196 |
| Distance: | 778 m |
#73 1821 Willow Crescent
| Asking Price: | $939,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-30 |
| Maint. Fee: | $365 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,218 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $771 |
| Age: | 23 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 20 |
| MLS® Number: | R3117861 |
| Distance: | 1.8 km |
#10 1700 Mamquam Road
| Asking Price: | $964,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-20 |
| Maint. Fee: | $446 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,710 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $564 |
| Age: | 33 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 30 |
| MLS® Number: | R3113773 |
| Distance: | 2.0 km |
#12 1800 Mamquam Road
| Asking Price: | $1,079,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-22 |
| Maint. Fee: | $468 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,481 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $729 |
| Age: | 21 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 28 |
| MLS® Number: | R3114750 |
| Distance: | 2.0 km |
Assessment and tax information is not available for this property.