| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,589,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $886 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $5,026 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 1,794 sqft |
| Age | 70 years (1956) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.21 ac (9,058 sqft) |
| Price per Land SqFt | $175.43 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 010-626-352 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Squamish Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
1820 Cedar Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,500,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-24 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,830 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $820 |
| Age: | 51 years |
| Land Size: | 0.18 ac. (7,802 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 23 |
| MLS® Number: | R3115804 |
| Distance: | 552 m |
38143 Hemlock Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,425,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-02 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,972 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $723 |
| Age: | 54 years |
| Land Size: | 0.18 ac. (7,800 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 79 |
| MLS® Number: | R3094779 |
| Distance: | 636 m |
38319 Westway Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,399,500 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-05 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,178 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $643 |
| Age: | 48 years |
| Land Size: | 0.17 ac. (7,510 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 15 |
| MLS® Number: | R3119869 |
| Distance: | 988 m |
39188 Cardinal Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,849,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-27 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 1,980 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $934 |
| Age: | 10 years |
| Land Size: | 0.11 ac. (4,611 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 112 |
| MLS® Number: | R3084428 |
| Distance: | 2.4 km |
39226 Falcon Crescent
| Asking Price: | $1,794,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,172 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $826 |
| Age: | 9 years |
| Land Size: | 0.10 ac. (4,240 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 42 |
| MLS® Number: | R3107889 |
| Distance: | 2.4 km |
#1 39885 Government Road
| Asking Price: | $1,349,800 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-15 |
| Maint. Fee: | $160 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,497 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $902 |
| Age: | 10 years |
| Land Size: | 0.09 ac. (3,763 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 5 |
| MLS® Number: | R3124329 |
| Distance: | 3.4 km |
Assessment and tax information is not available for this property.