| Asking Price | $2,300,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $594 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $7,972 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 3,872 sqft |
| Age | 32 years (1994) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.20 ac (8,712 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 65.8 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 65.8 x 131.98 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $264.00 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 5 |
| Bathrooms | 5 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 009-665-676 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Richmond Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $1,923,000 | $478,000 | $2,401,000 | +3.2% |
| 2023 | $1,889,000 | $438,000 | $2,327,000 | +7.5% |
| 2022 | $1,794,000 | $370,000 | $2,164,000 | +14.4% |
| 2021 | $1,540,000 | $352,000 | $1,892,000 | +6.3% |
| 2020 | $1,412,000 | $368,000 | $1,780,000 | - |
Asking Price is 4.2% lower than Assessed Value (2026).
4591 Garry Street
| Asking Price: | $2,799,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-01 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 5 |
| Floor Area: | 3,067 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $913 |
| Age: | 8 years |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (6,066 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 48 |
| MLS® Number: | R3106540 |
| Distance: | 1.1 km |
4471 Windjammer Drive
| Asking Price: | $2,868,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-16 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 5 |
| Floor Area: | 3,297 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $870 |
| Age: | 3 years |
| Land Size: | 0.09 ac. (4,001 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 33 |
| MLS® Number: | R3112811 |
| Distance: | 1.3 km |
4808 Bonavista Drive
| Asking Price: | $2,199,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-27 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 6 |
| Floor Area: | 3,581 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $614 |
| Age: | 20 years |
| Land Size: | 0.22 ac. (9,526 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 23 |
| MLS® Number: | R3116522 |
| Distance: | 1.4 km |
10571 Trepassey Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,870,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-04 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,094 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $604 |
| Age: | 51 years |
| Land Size: | 0.16 ac. (7,000 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 16 |
| MLS® Number: | R3118692 |
| Distance: | 1.6 km |
6640 Goldsmith Drive
| Asking Price: | $2,690,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Nov-17 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 6 |
| Floor Area: | 4,027 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $668 |
| Age: | 9 years |
| Land Size: | 0.10 ac. (4,553 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 184 |
| MLS® Number: | R3067793 |
| Distance: | 1.7 km |
3871 Richmond Street
| Asking Price: | $2,698,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-09 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,344 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $807 |
| Age: | 71 years |
| Land Size: | 0.20 ac. (8,640 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 41 |
| MLS® Number: | R3109569 |
| Distance: | 1.7 km |