| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $649,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt |
| $607 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $2,216 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 1,070 sqft |
| Age | 20 years (2006) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Apartment/Condo |
| Style of House | Penthouse |
| Bedrooms | 2 |
| Bathrooms | 2 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold Strata |
| PID | 026-853-736 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Richmond Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $0 | $649,000 | $649,000 | -1.1% |
| 2023 | $0 | $656,000 | $656,000 | +4.1% |
| 2022 | $0 | $630,000 | $630,000 | +8.2% |
| 2021 | $0 | $582,000 | $582,000 | +1.6% |
| 2020 | $0 | $573,000 | $573,000 | - |
Asking Price is 0.0% lower than Assessed Value (2026).
#201 14300 Riverport Way
| Asking Price: | $610,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-11 |
| Maint. Fee: | $679 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 1 |
| Floor Area: | 1,035 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $589 |
| Age: | 20 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 69 |
| MLS® Number: | R3099266 |
| Distance: | 0 m |
#409 14200 Riverport Way
| Asking Price: | $646,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Dec-15 |
| Maint. Fee: | $751 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,004 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $644 |
| Age: | 20 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 156 |
| MLS® Number: | R3073932 |
| Distance: | 0 m |
#613 10788 No. 5 Road
| Asking Price: | $749,999 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-23 |
| Maint. Fee: | $734 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,000 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $750 |
| Age: | 8 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 58 |
| MLS® Number: | R3102542 |
| Distance: | 2.0 km |
#213 6263 River Road
| Asking Price: | $799,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-25 |
| Maint. Fee: | $561 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,260 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $635 |
| Age: | 25 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 56 |
| MLS® Number: | R3103512 |
| Distance: | 2.1 km |
#309 9151 No. 5 Road
| Asking Price: | $509,999 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | $673 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,283 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $398 |
| Age: | 49 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 43 |
| MLS® Number: | R3105772 |
| Distance: | 2.5 km |