| $2,680,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $798 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $8,914 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 3,359 sqft |
| Age | 9 years (2017) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.16 ac (7,046 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 66 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 66 x 106.78 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $380.36 |
| Dates & Market |
| Previously Sold Date | 2015-Mar-08 |
| Previously Sold Price | $1,022,000 |
| Ask Price:Sold Price Change | +$1,658,000 (+162.2%) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Style of House | Ground Level Unit |
| Bedrooms | 4 |
| Bathrooms | 5 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 000-884-421 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Richmond Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $1,492,000 | $1,186,000 | $2,678,000 | -4.0% |
| 2025 | $1,613,000 | $1,178,000 | $2,791,000 | +3.0% |
| 2024 | $1,560,000 | $1,151,000 | $2,711,000 | +3.2% |
| 2023 | $1,551,000 | $1,076,000 | $2,627,000 | -0.6% |
| 2022 | $1,492,000 | $1,150,000 | $2,642,000 | +12.5% |
| 2021 | $1,202,000 | $1,146,000 | $2,348,000 | -0.8% |
| 2020 | $1,208,000 | $1,158,000 | $2,366,000 | - |
Asking Price is 0.1% higher than Assessed Value (2026).
3620 Raymond Avenue
| Asking Price: | $2,199,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-11 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 5 |
| Floor Area: | 3,362 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $654 |
| Age: | 30 years |
| Land Size: | 0.16 ac. (7,030 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 70 |
| MLS® Number: | R3098700 |
| Distance: | 169 m |
3411 Raymond Avenue
| Asking Price: | $2,888,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-27 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 6 |
| Floor Area: | 3,625 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $797 |
| Age: | 13 years |
| Land Size: | 0.18 ac. (7,920 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 23 |
| MLS® Number: | R3116020 |
| Distance: | 199 m |
3300 Jesmond Avenue
| Asking Price: | $3,300,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-12 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 6 |
| Floor Area: | 3,352 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $984 |
| Age: | 10 years |
| Land Size: | 0.16 ac. (7,036 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 68 |
| MLS® Number: | R3099626 |
| Distance: | 214 m |
3420 Rosamond Avenue
| Asking Price: | $2,600,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-01 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,590 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $724 |
| Age: | 31 years |
| Land Size: | 0.18 ac. (7,928 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 49 |
| MLS® Number: | R3105241 |
| Distance: | 232 m |
9591 Florimond Road
| Asking Price: | $2,988,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-18 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 6 |
| Floor Area: | 3,465 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $862 |
| Age: | 4 years |
| Land Size: | 0.17 ac. (7,373 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 90 |
| MLS® Number: | R3091848 |
| Distance: | 377 m |