| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,099,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $758 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $3,357 (2024) |
| Maintenance Fee | $301 |
| Maint. Fee per SqFt | $0.21 |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 1,450 sqft |
| Age | 32 years (1994) |
| Dates & Market |
| Previously Sold Date | 2020-Jan-31 |
| Previously Sold Price | $710,000 |
| Ask Price:Sold Price Change | +$389,000 (+54.8%) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Townhouse |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold Strata |
| PID | 019-036-507 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Richmond Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
#6 10280 Bryson Drive
| Asking Price: | $949,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Nov-25 |
| Maint. Fee: | $265 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,288 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $737 |
| Age: | 32 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 176 |
| MLS® Number: | R3070179 |
| Distance: | 0 m |
#4 4099 No. 4 Road
| Asking Price: | $923,800 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-09 |
| Maint. Fee: | $328 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,164 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $794 |
| Age: | 15 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 100 |
| MLS® Number: | R3088296 |
| Distance: | 498 m |
#14 4191 No. 4 Road
| Asking Price: | $968,888 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | $368 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,236 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $784 |
| Age: | 12 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 43 |
| MLS® Number: | R3107512 |
| Distance: | 501 m |
#2 4191 No. 4 Road
| Asking Price: | $1,028,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-21 |
| Maint. Fee: | $378 |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,407 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $731 |
| Age: | 13 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 29 |
| MLS® Number: | R3114346 |
| Distance: | 501 m |
#2 9800 Odlin Road
| Asking Price: | $1,138,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-23 |
| Maint. Fee: | $410 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,500 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $759 |
| Age: | 18 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 27 |
| MLS® Number: | R3115143 |
| Distance: | 603 m |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $0 | $963,000 | $963,000 | -14.4% |
| 2025 | $0 | $1,125,000 | $1,125,000 | +1.9% |
| 2024 | $0 | $1,104,000 | $1,104,000 | +5.4% |
| 2023 | $0 | $1,047,000 | $1,047,000 | +13.7% |
| 2022 | $0 | $921,000 | $921,000 | +21.0% |
| 2021 | $0 | $761,000 | $761,000 | +1.9% |
| 2020 | $0 | $747,000 | $747,000 | - |
Asking Price is 14.1% higher than Assessed Value (2026).