| Asking Price | $1,399,900 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $660 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $4,308 (2025) |
| Maintenance Fee | $500 |
| Maint. Fee per SqFt | $0.24 |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 2,121 sqft |
| Age | 34 years (1992) |
| Dates & Market |
| Previously Sold Date | 2012-Feb-15 |
| Previously Sold Price | $567,500 |
| Ask Price:Sold Price Change | +$832,400 (+146.7%) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Townhouse |
| Bedrooms | 4 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold Strata |
| PID | 017-428-009 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Richmond Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $0 | $1,285,000 | $1,285,000 | -3.7% |
| 2024 | $0 | $1,334,000 | $1,334,000 | +7.3% |
| 2023 | $0 | $1,243,000 | $1,243,000 | +14.0% |
| 2022 | $0 | $1,090,000 | $1,090,000 | +28.1% |
| 2021 | $0 | $851,000 | $851,000 | +2.0% |
| 2020 | $0 | $834,000 | $834,000 | - |
Asking Price is 8.9% higher than Assessed Value (2026).
5684 Williams Road
| Asking Price: | $1,568,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-18 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,752 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $895 |
| Age: | 4 years |
| Land Size: | 0.07 ac. (2,855 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 63 |
| MLS® Number: | R3101260 |
| Distance: | 207 m |
#4 6245 Sheridan Road
| Asking Price: | $1,190,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-22 |
| Maint. Fee: | $638 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,687 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $705 |
| Age: | 48 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 28 |
| MLS® Number: | R3114957 |
| Distance: | 367 m |
#9 6028 Maple Road
| Asking Price: | $1,299,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Sep-24 |
| Maint. Fee: | $417 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,631 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $796 |
| Age: | 11 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 236 |
| MLS® Number: | R3052889 |
| Distance: | 498 m |
#6 6028 Maple Road
| Asking Price: | $1,450,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-20 |
| Maint. Fee: | $443 |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,647 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $880 |
| Age: | 11 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 58 |
| MLS® Number: | R3102379 |
| Distance: | 498 m |
#108 10388 No. 2 Road
| Asking Price: | $1,699,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-04 |
| Maint. Fee: | $443 |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 1,742 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $975 |
| Age: | 10 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 77 |
| MLS® Number: | R3096319 |
| Distance: | 513 m |
#4 9099 No. 2 Road
| Asking Price: | $1,680,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | $619 |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 1,702 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $987 |
| Age: | 3 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 43 |
| MLS® Number: | R3107628 |
| Distance: | 594 m |