| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,469,900 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $1,146 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $4,152 (2025) |
| Maintenance Fee | $582 |
| Maint. Fee per SqFt | $0.45 |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 1,283 sqft |
| Age | 5 years (2021) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Apartment/Condo |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 2 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold Strata |
| PID | 031-482-473 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Richmond Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
#1703 8688 Hazelbridge Way
| Asking Price: | $1,488,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-09 |
| Maint. Fee: | $642 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,324 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,124 |
| Age: | 8 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 73 |
| MLS® Number: | R3097308 |
| Distance: | 104 m |
#PH 1705 8677 Capstan Way
| Asking Price: | $1,139,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-01 |
| Maint. Fee: | $793 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,164 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $979 |
| Age: | 10 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 50 |
| MLS® Number: | R3105866 |
| Distance: | 166 m |
#1901 8800 Hazelbridge Way
| Asking Price: | $1,149,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | $783 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,102 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,043 |
| Age: | 6 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 8 |
| MLS® Number: | R3123262 |
| Distance: | 196 m |
#1807 3300 Ketcheson Road
| Asking Price: | $1,388,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2024-Aug-01 |
| Maint. Fee: | $718 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,053 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,318 |
| Age: | 6 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 658 |
| MLS® Number: | R2911254 |
| Distance: | 196 m |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $0 | $1,167,000 | $1,167,000 | -10.2% |
| 2025 | $0 | $1,300,000 | $1,300,000 | -1.4% |
| 2024 | $0 | $1,318,000 | $1,318,000 | +5.3% |
| 2023 | $0 | $1,252,000 | $1,252,000 | +7.7% |
| 2022 | $0 | $1,162,000 | $1,162,000 | - |
Asking Price is 26.0% higher than Assessed Value (2026).