| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,479,800 |
| $766 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $5,171 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 1,932 sqft |
| Age | 46 years (1980) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.09 ac (3,875 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 40.32 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 40.32 x 98.33 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $381.88 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 004-881-966 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Richmond Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
9564 Thomas Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,650,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-23 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,415 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $683 |
| Age: | 40 years |
| Land Size: | 0.09 ac. (3,875 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 58 |
| MLS® Number: | R3102324 |
| Distance: | 251 m |
5202 Hollywood Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,388,800 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-21 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,203 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $630 |
| Age: | 44 years |
| Land Size: | 0.12 ac. (5,391 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 29 |
| MLS® Number: | R3114485 |
| Distance: | 279 m |
10350 Hollybank Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,500,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-11 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,632 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $919 |
| Age: | 49 years |
| Land Size: | 0.13 ac. (5,478 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 9 |
| MLS® Number: | R3121850 |
| Distance: | 416 m |
10460 Hollybank Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,525,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-21 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,398 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $636 |
| Age: | 47 years |
| Land Size: | 0.09 ac. (4,000 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 28 |
| MLS® Number: | R3114720 |
| Distance: | 521 m |
9144 Evancio Crescent
| Asking Price: | $1,568,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-19 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,290 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $685 |
| Age: | 43 years |
| Land Size: | 0.10 ac. (4,209 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 1 |
| MLS® Number: | R3124972 |
| Distance: | 624 m |
10593 Yarmish Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,555,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-15 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,082 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $747 |
| Age: | 46 years |
| Land Size: | 0.09 ac. (4,026 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 33 |
| MLS® Number: | R3112761 |
| Distance: | 657 m |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $1,430,000 | $99,500 | $1,529,500 | -5.5% |
| 2025 | $1,517,000 | $102,000 | $1,619,000 | +2.3% |
| 2024 | $1,474,000 | $108,000 | $1,582,000 | +3.2% |
| 2023 | $1,426,000 | $107,000 | $1,533,000 | +5.3% |
| 2022 | $1,350,000 | $106,000 | $1,456,000 | +18.1% |
| 2021 | $1,140,000 | $92,400 | $1,232,400 | +11.8% |
| 2020 | $1,026,000 | $76,600 | $1,102,600 | - |
Asking Price is 3.2% lower than Assessed Value (2026).