| Asking Price | $1,168,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $694 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $4,479 (2025) |
| Maintenance Fee | $447 |
| Maint. Fee per SqFt | $0.27 |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 1,682 sqft |
| Age | 24 years (2002) |
| Dates & Market |
| Previously Sold Date | 2021-May-11 |
| Previously Sold Price | $1,120,000 |
| Ask Price:Sold Price Change | +$48,000 (+4.3%) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Townhouse |
| Bedrooms | 4 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold Strata |
| PID | 025-447-297 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Port Moody Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $0 | $1,106,000 | $1,106,000 | -1.8% |
| 2024 | $0 | $1,126,000 | $1,126,000 | -3.8% |
| 2023 | $0 | $1,170,000 | $1,170,000 | +17.8% |
| 2022 | $0 | $993,000 | $993,000 | +20.1% |
| 2021 | $0 | $827,000 | $827,000 | +5.6% |
| 2020 | $0 | $783,000 | $783,000 | - |
Asking Price is 5.6% higher than Assessed Value (2026).
#81 2000 Panorama Drive
| Asking Price: | $926,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-01 |
| Maint. Fee: | $443 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,542 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $601 |
| Age: | 22 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 19 |
| MLS® Number: | R3117690 |
| Distance: | 139 m |
#208 1220 Falcon Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,199,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Nov-12 |
| Maint. Fee: | $510 |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,057 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $583 |
| Age: | 43 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 188 |
| MLS® Number: | R3067131 |
| Distance: | 2.1 km |
536 Lehman Place
| Asking Price: | $945,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-18 |
| Maint. Fee: | $561 |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 1,825 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $518 |
| Age: | 46 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 10 hours |
| MLS® Number: | R3125857 |
| Distance: | 2.3 km |
#19 1486 Johnson Street
| Asking Price: | $1,288,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-29 |
| Maint. Fee: | $531 |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,061 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $625 |
| Age: | 28 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | R3117325 |
| Distance: | 2.4 km |
#105 1301 Brewster Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,199,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-05 |
| Maint. Fee: | $362 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,335 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $899 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 15 |
| MLS® Number: | R3119874 |
| Distance: | 2.4 km |
#227 1215 Lansdowne Drive
| Asking Price: | $899,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-28 |
| Maint. Fee: | $539 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,564 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $575 |
| Age: | 39 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 22 |
| MLS® Number: | R3117041 |
| Distance: | 2.5 km |