| Pricing |
| Asking Price | $1,449,900 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $812 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $5,489 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 1,786 sqft |
| Age | 11 years (2015) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.12 ac (5,417 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 58 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 58 x 93.4 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $267.66 |
| Dates & Market |
| Previously Sold Date | 2016-Mar-15 |
| Previously Sold Price | $1,100,000 |
| Ask Price:Sold Price Change | +$349,900 (+31.8%) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Style of House | Rancher/Bungalow |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 005-951-984 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Port Coquitlam Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $1,186,000 | $249,000 | $1,435,000 | -2.8% |
| 2025 | $1,244,000 | $233,000 | $1,477,000 | +6.8% |
| 2024 | $1,147,000 | $236,000 | $1,383,000 | +2.0% |
| 2023 | $1,119,000 | $237,000 | $1,356,000 | +7.7% |
| 2022 | $1,020,000 | $239,000 | $1,259,000 | +20.8% |
| 2021 | $854,000 | $188,000 | $1,042,000 | +10.1% |
| 2020 | $756,000 | $190,000 | $946,000 | - |
Asking Price is 1.0% higher than Assessed Value (2026).
3604 McRae Crescent
| Asking Price: | $1,250,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-11 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,019 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $619 |
| Age: | 54 years |
| Land Size: | 0.17 ac. (7,345 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 9 |
| MLS® Number: | R3122383 |
| Distance: | 296 m |
3420 Shaughnessy Street
| Asking Price: | $1,189,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-29 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,055 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $579 |
| Age: | 61 years |
| Land Size: | 0.18 ac. (7,638 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 51 |
| MLS® Number: | R3105017 |
| Distance: | 401 m |
2580 Patricia Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,338,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-25 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,909 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $701 |
| Age: | 57 years |
| Land Size: | 0.17 ac. (7,200 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 84 |
| MLS® Number: | R3093768 |
| Distance: | 469 m |
3358 Jervis Street
| Asking Price: | $1,495,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-01 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,926 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $776 |
| Age: | 43 years |
| Land Size: | 0.10 ac. (4,219 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 19 |
| MLS® Number: | R3118350 |
| Distance: | 587 m |
3349 Jervis Street
| Asking Price: | $1,319,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-05 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,830 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $721 |
| Age: | 68 years |
| Land Size: | 0.18 ac. (7,830 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 133 |
| MLS® Number: | R3077035 |
| Distance: | 637 m |
2147 Grant Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,199,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,063 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $581 |
| Age: | 44 years |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (5,930 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 37 |
| MLS® Number: | R3110390 |
| Distance: | 787 m |