| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,799,800 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $549 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $6,775 (2024) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 3,278 sqft |
| Age | 1 year (2025) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.09 ac (4,026 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 33 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 33 x 122 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $447.04 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 7 |
| Bathrooms | 6 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 000-541-303 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Port Coquitlam Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
1527 Manning Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,999,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-16 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 5 |
| Floor Area: | 3,408 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $587 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | 0.09 ac. (4,034 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 36 |
| MLS® Number: | R3112890 |
| Distance: | 873 m |
2472 Glenwood Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,949,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-26 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 5 |
| Floor Area: | 2,892 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $674 |
| Age: | 2 years |
| Land Size: | 0.09 ac. (3,786 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 58 |
| MLS® Number: | R3102135 |
| Distance: | 969 m |
3858 Coast Meridian Road
| Asking Price: | $1,877,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-01 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 8 |
| Bathrooms: | 6 |
| Floor Area: | 3,163 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $593 |
| Age: | 2 years |
| Land Size: | 0.09 ac. (3,930 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 22 |
| MLS® Number: | R3118610 |
| Distance: | 1.4 km |
3427 Victoria Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,748,800 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-24 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 7 |
| Bathrooms: | 6 |
| Floor Area: | 3,163 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $553 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | 0.08 ac. (3,445 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 59 |
| MLS® Number: | R3103519 |
| Distance: | 1.9 km |
3337 Willerton Court
| Asking Price: | $2,168,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-24 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 5 |
| Floor Area: | 3,767 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $576 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | 0.20 ac. (8,901 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 88 |
| MLS® Number: | R3093355 |
| Distance: | 2.2 km |
3459 Darwin Avenue
| Asking Price: | $2,199,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-11 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 7 |
| Bathrooms: | 6 |
| Floor Area: | 3,996 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $551 |
| Age: | 12 years |
| Land Size: | 0.10 ac. (4,307 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 73 |
| MLS® Number: | R3098916 |
| Distance: | 2.4 km |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $935,000 | $765,000 | $1,700,000 | +59.3% |
| 2024 | $982,000 | $85,100 | $1,067,100 | - |
Asking Price is 5.9% higher than Assessed Value (2026).