| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,299,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $521 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $6,322 (2024) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 2,492 sqft |
| Age | Newly Built |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.17 ac (7,204 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 76 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 76 x 95 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $180.32 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Half Duplex |
| Bedrooms | 4 |
| Bathrooms | 4 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold Strata |
| PID | 300-025-398 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Pitt Meadows Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
#1 11780 Blakely Road
| Asking Price: | $1,299,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-29 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,492 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $521 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | 0.17 ac. (7,204 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 113 |
| MLS® Number: | R3084796 |
| Distance: | 0 m |
#2 11780 Blakely Road
| Asking Price: | $1,199,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-29 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,492 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $481 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | 0.17 ac. (7,204 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 112 |
| MLS® Number: | R3085054 |
| Distance: | 0 m |
#100 19451 Sutton Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,279,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-11 |
| Maint. Fee: | $484 |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 1,919 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $667 |
| Age: | 1 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 72 |
| MLS® Number: | R3098788 |
| Distance: | 1.2 km |
#107 19451 Sutton Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,269,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-11 |
| Maint. Fee: | $481 |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 1,907 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $666 |
| Age: | 1 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 72 |
| MLS® Number: | R3098771 |
| Distance: | 1.2 km |
#4 11384 207 Street
| Asking Price: | $999,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-23 |
| Maint. Fee: | $500 |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,079 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $481 |
| Age: | 2 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 25 |
| MLS® Number: | R3116233 |
| Distance: | 2.7 km |
Assessment and tax information is not available for this property.