| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $3,200,000 |
| $1,282 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $3,339 (2024) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 2,496 sqft |
| Age | 50 years (1976) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 19.94 ac (868,586 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 654.96 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 654.96 x 1327.97 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $3.68 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Style of House | Basement Entry |
| Bedrooms | 4 |
| Bathrooms | 2 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 010-996-648 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Pitt Meadows Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
15023 Harris Road
| Asking Price: | $2,999,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-14 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,624 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,143 |
| Age: | 48 years |
| Land Size: | 0.01 ac. (7 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 37 |
| MLS® Number: | R3111296 |
| Distance: | 3.5 km |
15145 Harris Road
| Asking Price: | $3,399,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-04 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 3,030 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,122 |
| Age: | 42 years |
| Land Size: | 8.84 ac. (385,070 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 104 |
| MLS® Number: | R3087281 |
| Distance: | 3.7 km |
21968 Wicklow Way
| Asking Price: | $2,990,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2024-May-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,880 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,590 |
| Age: | 48 years |
| Land Size: | 0.19 ac. (8,072 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 737 |
| MLS® Number: | R2882552 |
| Distance: | 5.9 km |
4163 Cedar Drive
| Asking Price: | $3,300,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-23 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,463 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,340 |
| Age: | 60 years |
| Land Size: | 1.87 ac. (81,457 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 24 |
| MLS® Number: | R3116284 |
| Distance: | 6.0 km |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $27,403 | $165,500 | $192,903 | -3.9% |
| 2025 | $27,403 | $173,300 | $200,703 | -2.7% |
| 2024 | $27,403 | $178,800 | $206,203 | -1.9% |
| 2023 | $27,403 | $182,700 | $210,103 | +22.4% |
| 2022 | $27,402 | $144,300 | $171,702 | -0.6% |
| 2021 | $27,402 | $145,300 | $172,702 | -3.7% |
| 2020 | $27,402 | $151,900 | $179,302 | - |
Asking Price is 1558.9% higher than Assessed Value (2026).