$30,000on Apr 30, 2026
| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,158,000 |
| $675 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $7,376 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 1,716 sqft |
| Age | 37 years (1989) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.14 ac (6,088 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 60 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 60 x 101.7 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $190.21 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Style of House | 3 Level Split |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 010-106-944 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Pitt Meadows Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
12357 189a Street
| Asking Price: | $1,299,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 1,620 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $802 |
| Age: | 66 years |
| Land Size: | 0.25 ac. (10,915 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 44 |
| MLS® Number: | R3107429 |
| Distance: | 477 m |
12388 Nikola Street
| Asking Price: | $1,049,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-10 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,292 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $813 |
| Age: | 35 years |
| Land Size: | 0.12 ac. (5,349 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 41 |
| MLS® Number: | R3109690 |
| Distance: | 610 m |
11854 Blakely Road
| Asking Price: | $1,092,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-16 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,773 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $616 |
| Age: | 39 years |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (6,196 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 34 |
| MLS® Number: | R3112054 |
| Distance: | 1.2 km |
11711 Blakely Road
| Asking Price: | $1,220,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,832 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $666 |
| Age: | 51 years |
| Land Size: | 0.17 ac. (7,208 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 36 |
| MLS® Number: | R3111437 |
| Distance: | 1.3 km |
19625 Park Road
| Asking Price: | $1,299,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Oct-08 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,726 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $753 |
| Age: | 40 years |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (5,987 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 225 |
| MLS® Number: | R3056618 |
| Distance: | 1.5 km |
11645 195a Street
| Asking Price: | $1,199,300 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-31 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,873 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $640 |
| Age: | 57 years |
| Land Size: | 0.17 ac. (7,457 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 50 |
| MLS® Number: | R3105916 |
| Distance: | 1.6 km |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $1,038,000 | $232,000 | $1,270,000 | -5.2% |
| 2025 | $1,094,000 | $246,000 | $1,340,000 | -1.1% |
| 2023 | $1,103,000 | $252,000 | $1,355,000 | +16.9% |
| 2022 | $944,000 | $215,000 | $1,159,000 | +32.2% |
| 2021 | $674,000 | $203,000 | $877,000 | +1.4% |
| 2020 | $657,000 | $208,000 | $865,000 | - |
Asking Price is 8.8% lower than Assessed Value (2026).