This lovely home is located in a quiet, family-friendly neighbourhood. It features a spacious living room with a fireplace, a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and a large backyard perfect for entertaining. The master bedroom has its own private bathroom and walk-in closet. The other two bedrooms are also generously sized and share a full bathroom. The basement is fully finished and can be used as a family room, home office, or gym. This home is close to schools, parks, and shopping. It is also a short drive to the highway, making it easy to commute to work.
| Home Details | |
| Floor Area | 1,561 sqft |
| Age | Newly Built |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Apartment/Condo |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| PID | 032-681-291 |
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted North Vancouver Agents
#807 755 Harbourside Drive
| Asking Price: | $3,180,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-22 |
| Maint. Fee: | $833 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,570 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $2,025 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | R3114949 |
| Distance: | 0 m |
#PH3 162 Victory Ship Way
| Asking Price: | $2,699,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Oct-31 |
| Maint. Fee: | $1,076 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,640 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,646 |
| Age: | 16 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 201 |
| MLS® Number: | R3064269 |
| Distance: | 1.3 km |
#903 1169 W Cordova Street
| Asking Price: | $2,980,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-26 |
| Maint. Fee: | $1,791 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,642 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,815 |
| Age: | 20 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 117 |
| MLS® Number: | R3082984 |
| Distance: | 3.4 km |
#3502 838 W Hastings Street
| Asking Price: | $2,498,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | $2,259 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,914 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,305 |
| Age: | 15 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 40 |
| MLS® Number: | R3110634 |
| Distance: | 3.5 km |
#2001 1077 W Cordova Street
| Sold Price: | $2,600,000 |
| Sold Date: | 2026-May-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | $1,594 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,888 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,377 |
| Age: | 22 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 59 |
| MLS® Number: | R3098153 |
| Distance: | 3.4 km |
#401 1233 W Cordova Street
| Sold Price: | $2,710,000 |
| Sold Date: | 2025-Dec-02 |
| Maint. Fee: | $1,567 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,774 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,528 |
| Age: | 23 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 134 |
| MLS® Number: | R3029334 |
| Distance: | 3.4 km |
#2503 1205 W Hastings Street
| Sold Price: | $2,255,000 |
| Sold Date: | 2026-May-14 |
| Maint. Fee: | $1,338 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,474 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,530 |
| Age: | 19 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 22 |
| MLS® Number: | R3114928 |
| Distance: | 3.5 km |
#1002 499 Broughton Street
| Sold Price: | $2,030,000 |
| Sold Date: | 2026-May-20 |
| Maint. Fee: | $1,354 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,456 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,394 |
| Age: | 23 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 27 |
| MLS® Number: | R3115332 |
| Distance: | 3.6 km |
#1701 499 Broughton Street
| Sold Price: | $2,700,000 |
| Sold Date: | 2025-Dec-04 |
| Maint. Fee: | $1,768 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,739 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,553 |
| Age: | 23 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 20 |
| MLS® Number: | R3067623 |
| Distance: | 3.6 km |
#2102 590 Nicola Street
| Sold Price: | $2,750,000 |
| Sold Date: | 2026-Apr-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | $1,451 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,461 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $1,882 |
| Age: | 23 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 75 |
| MLS® Number: | R3084614 |
| Distance: | 3.6 km |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $1,611,000 | $537,000 | $2,148,000 | - |