| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $2,498,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $728 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $9,264 (2024) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 3,429 sqft |
| Age | 35 years (1991) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.17 ac (7,500 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 50.04 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 50.04 x 150.26 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $333.07 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Style of House | 4 Level Split |
| Bedrooms | 4 |
| Bathrooms | 4 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 006-864-856 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted North Vancouver Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $1,906,000 | $525,000 | $2,431,000 | -0.3% |
| 2025 | $1,897,000 | $541,000 | $2,438,000 | -1.9% |
| 2023 | $1,904,000 | $581,000 | $2,485,000 | +11.9% |
| 2022 | $1,686,000 | $535,000 | $2,221,000 | +27.1% |
| 2021 | $1,250,000 | $497,000 | $1,747,000 | - |
Asking Price is 2.8% higher than Assessed Value (2026).
1930 Panorama Drive
| Asking Price: | $2,898,800 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-04 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 3,025 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $958 |
| Age: | 17 years |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (6,000 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 77 |
| MLS® Number: | R3096128 |
| Distance: | 479 m |
1501 Ostler Court
| Asking Price: | $2,488,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-03 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,698 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $673 |
| Age: | 38 years |
| Land Size: | 0.16 ac. (6,981 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 106 |
| MLS® Number: | R3086214 |
| Distance: | 864 m |
2867 Panorama Drive
| Asking Price: | $2,848,800 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,406 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $836 |
| Age: | 53 years |
| Land Size: | 0.21 ac. (9,030 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 37 |
| MLS® Number: | R3110841 |
| Distance: | 953 m |
4622 Cove Cliff Road
| Asking Price: | $2,599,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-03 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,994 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $651 |
| Age: | 72 years |
| Land Size: | 0.18 ac. (7,800 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 105 |
| MLS® Number: | R3086585 |
| Distance: | 960 m |
1479 Percy Court
| Asking Price: | $2,079,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-11 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,751 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $756 |
| Age: | 38 years |
| Land Size: | 0.10 ac. (4,329 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 9 |
| MLS® Number: | R3122164 |
| Distance: | 1.1 km |