| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,408,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $572 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $6,018 (2025) |
| Maintenance Fee | $998 |
| Maint. Fee per SqFt | $0.41 |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 2,461 sqft |
| Age | 9 years (2017) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 4 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold Strata |
| PID | 800-186-481 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted New Westminster Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
217 Ninth Street
| Asking Price: | $1,498,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-29 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,570 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $583 |
| Age: | 138 years |
| Land Size: | 0.08 ac. (3,630 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 20 |
| MLS® Number: | R3118291 |
| Distance: | 429 m |
212 Mowat Street
| Asking Price: | $1,200,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-06 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,930 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $622 |
| Age: | 73 years |
| Land Size: | 0.10 ac. (4,356 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 15 |
| MLS® Number: | R3120244 |
| Distance: | 569 m |
1038 Seventh Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,449,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Oct-03 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,935 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $749 |
| Age: | 81 years |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (6,312 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 229 |
| MLS® Number: | R3055280 |
| Distance: | 682 m |
1224 Sixth Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,150,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-06 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,886 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $610 |
| Age: | 82 years |
| Land Size: | 0.12 ac. (5,096 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 133 |
| MLS® Number: | R3077115 |
| Distance: | 791 m |
416 Second Street
| Asking Price: | $1,749,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,241 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $780 |
| Age: | 116 years |
| Land Size: | 0.10 ac. (4,356 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 12 |
| MLS® Number: | R3121396 |
| Distance: | 937 m |
810 Dublin Street
| Asking Price: | $1,325,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-02 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,034 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $651 |
| Age: | 114 years |
| Land Size: | 0.10 ac. (4,290 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 78 |
| MLS® Number: | R3095625 |
| Distance: | 965 m |
Assessment and tax information is not available for this property.