$26,000on Apr 14, 2026
| Pricing |
| Asking Price | $899,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $354 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $4,309 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 2,542 sqft |
| Age | 21 years (2005) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.17 ac (7,223 sqft) |
| Price per Land SqFt | $124.46 |
| Dates & Market |
| Previously Sold Date | 2005-Sep-26 |
| Previously Sold Price | $319,000 |
| Ask Price:Sold Price Change | +$580,000 (+181.8%) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Style of House | Split Entry |
| Bedrooms | 4 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 018-581-684 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Mission Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $719,000 | $297,000 | $1,016,000 | -5.7% |
| 2025 | $733,000 | $344,000 | $1,077,000 | +0.7% |
| 2024 | $698,000 | $372,000 | $1,070,000 | -3.3% |
| 2023 | $704,000 | $402,000 | $1,106,000 | +12.7% |
| 2022 | $655,000 | $326,000 | $981,000 | +31.5% |
| 2021 | $464,000 | $282,000 | $746,000 | +8.1% |
| 2020 | $418,000 | $272,000 | $690,000 | - |
Asking Price is 11.5% lower than Assessed Value (2026).
8010 Topper Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,029,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Nov-11 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,968 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $347 |
| Age: | 23 years |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (6,162 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 189 |
| MLS® Number: | R3067009 |
| Distance: | 430 m |
33394 Heather Avenue
| Asking Price: | $925,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-17 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,579 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $359 |
| Age: | 52 years |
| Land Size: | 0.21 ac. (9,321 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 32 |
| MLS® Number: | R3112989 |
| Distance: | 520 m |