| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,289,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $348 |
| Taxes & Fees | |
| $4,525 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 3,706 sqft |
| Age | 5 years (2021) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.10 ac (4,521 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 45 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 45 x 101.00 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $285.11 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 5 |
| Bathrooms | 4 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 030-340-691 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Mission Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $644,000 | $397,000 | $1,041,000 | -6.7% |
| 2025 | $657,000 | $459,000 | $1,116,000 | -0.5% |
| 2024 | $626,000 | $496,000 | $1,122,000 | -3.9% |
| 2023 | $632,000 | $536,000 | $1,168,000 | +53.7% |
| 2022 | $589,000 | $171,000 | $760,000 | +81.8% |
| 2021 | $418,000 | $0 | $418,000 | +11.2% |
| 2020 | $376,000 | $0 | $376,000 | - |
Asking Price is 23.8% higher than Assessed Value (2026).
33821 Grewall Crescent
| Asking Price: | $1,150,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-06 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,612 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $318 |
| Age: | 22 years |
| Land Size: | 0.16 ac. (6,867 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 133 |
| MLS® Number: | R3077574 |
| Distance: | 446 m |
8010 Topper Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,029,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Nov-11 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,968 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $347 |
| Age: | 23 years |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (6,162 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 190 |
| MLS® Number: | R3067009 |
| Distance: | 570 m |
33967 Barker Court
| Asking Price: | $1,229,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,887 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $426 |
| Age: | 4 years |
| Land Size: | 0.12 ac. (5,268 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 134 |
| MLS® Number: | R3077245 |
| Distance: | 624 m |