| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $899,900 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | |
| $349 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $4,049 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 2,575 sqft |
| Age | 30 years (1996) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.12 ac (5,393 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 46 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 46 x 117.25 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $166.86 |
| Dates & Market |
| Previously Sold Date | 2013-Jul-24 |
| Previously Sold Price | $330,000 |
| Ask Price:Sold Price Change | +$569,900 (+172.7%) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Style of House | Basement Entry |
| Bedrooms | 5 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 010-824-073 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Mission Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $687,000 | $255,000 | $942,000 | -7.9% |
| 2023 | $673,000 | $350,000 | $1,023,000 | +11.1% |
| 2022 | $627,000 | $294,000 | $921,000 | +32.7% |
| 2021 | $444,000 | $250,000 | $694,000 | +8.1% |
| 2020 | $400,000 | $242,000 | $642,000 | - |
Asking Price is 4.5% lower than Assessed Value (2026).
33394 Heather Avenue
| Asking Price: | $925,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-17 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,579 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $359 |
| Age: | 52 years |
| Land Size: | 0.21 ac. (9,321 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 32 |
| MLS® Number: | R3112989 |
| Distance: | 181 m |
7517 Murray Street
| Asking Price: | $1,099,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,835 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $388 |
| Age: | 19 years |
| Land Size: | 0.09 ac. (4,000 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 7 |
| MLS® Number: | R3122426 |
| Distance: | 238 m |
33433 3 Avenue
| Asking Price: | $699,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-22 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,320 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $301 |
| Age: | 94 years |
| Land Size: | 0.12 ac. (5,440 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 28 |
| MLS® Number: | R3114585 |
| Distance: | 409 m |
7701 Horne Street
| Asking Price: | $1,038,800 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-26 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,935 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $354 |
| Age: | 52 years |
| Land Size: | 0.52 ac. (22,651 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 83 |
| MLS® Number: | R3093911 |
| Distance: | 423 m |
33164 5th Avenue
| Asking Price: | $749,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Sep-30 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,959 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $382 |
| Age: | 54 years |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (6,000 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 232 |
| MLS® Number: | R3053672 |
| Distance: | 595 m |