| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $824,900 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $3,773 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 2,506 sqft |
| Age | 35 years (1991) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.14 ac (6,069 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 59.1 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 59.1 x 102.7 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $135.92 |
| Dates & Market |
| Previously Sold Date | 2021-May-18 |
| Previously Sold Price | $952,200 |
| Ask Price:Sold Price Change | -$127,300 (-13.4%) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Style of House | Rancher/Bungalow w/Bsmt. |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 016-468-376 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Mission Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
33056 Cherry Avenue
| Asking Price: | $999,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,007 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $498 |
| Age: | 80 years |
| Land Size: | 0.24 ac. (10,237 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 40 |
| MLS® Number: | R3109898 |
| Distance: | 426 m |
33116 Dalke Avenue
| Asking Price: | $935,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-20 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,619 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $357 |
| Age: | 19 years |
| Land Size: | 0.12 ac. (5,242 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 30 |
| MLS® Number: | R3113203 |
| Distance: | 474 m |
33480 Blueberry Drive
| Asking Price: | $999,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-11 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,914 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $343 |
| Age: | 38 years |
| Land Size: | 0.19 ac. (8,276 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 9 |
| MLS® Number: | R3121715 |
| Distance: | 479 m |
8174 Waxberry Crescent
| Asking Price: | $965,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-30 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,959 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $493 |
| Age: | 49 years |
| Land Size: | 0.20 ac. (8,580 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 51 |
| MLS® Number: | R3104662 |
| Distance: | 571 m |
32976 Hawthorne Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,030,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,600 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $396 |
| Age: | 25 years |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (6,081 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 35 |
| MLS® Number: | R3111359 |
| Distance: | 613 m |
8442 Harms Street
| Asking Price: | $999,800 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-30 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,310 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $433 |
| Age: | 41 years |
| Land Size: | 0.15 ac. (6,717 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 19 |
| MLS® Number: | R3117818 |
| Distance: | 700 m |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $567,000 | $312,000 | $879,000 | -6.8% |
| 2025 | $611,000 | $332,000 | $943,000 | -1.3% |
| 2024 | $620,000 | $335,000 | $955,000 | -0.9% |
| 2023 | $639,000 | $325,000 | $964,000 | +10.3% |
| 2022 | $558,000 | $316,000 | $874,000 | +35.3% |
| 2021 | $377,000 | $269,000 | $646,000 | +7.8% |
| 2020 | $385,000 | $214,000 | $599,000 | - |
Asking Price is 6.2% lower than Assessed Value (2026).