$46,000on May 20, 2026
| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $994,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $5,912 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 4,005 sqft |
| Age | 42 years (1984) |
| Floor Area (Guest House) | 526 sqft |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.24 ac (10,655 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 80 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 80 x 138 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $93.29 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 5 |
| Bathrooms | 4 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 025-935-666 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Mission Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $752,000 | $343,000 | $1,095,000 | +1.9% |
| 2025 | $673,000 | $402,000 | $1,075,000 | -4.1% |
| 2024 | $693,000 | $428,000 | $1,121,000 | -5.3% |
| 2023 | $741,000 | $443,000 | $1,184,000 | +4.2% |
| 2022 | $687,000 | $449,000 | $1,136,000 | +33.5% |
| 2021 | $535,000 | $316,000 | $851,000 | - |
Asking Price is 9.2% lower than Assessed Value (2026).
8637 Maynard Terrace
| Asking Price: | $1,124,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-02 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 5 |
| Floor Area: | 3,149 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $357 |
| Age: | 17 years |
| Land Size: | 0.13 ac. (5,576 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 42 |
| MLS® Number: | R3106801 |
| Distance: | 479 m |
32651 Cunningham Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,150,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-18 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 5 |
| Floor Area: | 3,543 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $325 |
| Age: | 3 years |
| Land Size: | 0.12 ac. (5,220 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 90 |
| MLS® Number: | R3091806 |
| Distance: | 549 m |
8611 Ashmore Place
| Asking Price: | $1,215,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-17 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,452 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $352 |
| Age: | 19 years |
| Land Size: | 0.11 ac. (5,005 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 92 |
| MLS® Number: | R3090624 |
| Distance: | 590 m |