$20,000on Apr 22, 2026
| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $859,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt |
| $387 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $3,624 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 2,220 sqft |
| Age | 39 years (1987) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.17 ac (7,212 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 60.1 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 60.1 x 120 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $119.11 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Style of House | Basement Entry |
| Bedrooms | 4 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 004-037-901 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Mission Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
7961 Tanager Street
| Asking Price: | $899,888 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-23 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,117 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $425 |
| Age: | 51 years |
| Land Size: | 0.19 ac. (8,097 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 56 |
| MLS® Number: | R3103612 |
| Distance: | 115 m |
7976 Tanager Street
| Asking Price: | $879,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,350 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $374 |
| Age: | 45 years |
| Land Size: | 0.20 ac. (8,713 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 96 |
| MLS® Number: | R3089995 |
| Distance: | 161 m |
32344 Mallard Place
| Asking Price: | $889,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-04 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,332 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $382 |
| Age: | 47 years |
| Land Size: | 0.20 ac. (8,880 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 77 |
| MLS® Number: | R3095235 |
| Distance: | 283 m |
32485 McRae Avenue
| Asking Price: | $879,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-14 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,721 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $323 |
| Age: | 76 years |
| Land Size: | 0.20 ac. (8,715 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 5 |
| MLS® Number: | R3123780 |
| Distance: | 346 m |
32464 Bobcat Drive
| Asking Price: | $990,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-16 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,762 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $358 |
| Age: | 22 years |
| Land Size: | 0.16 ac. (6,954 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 90 |
| MLS® Number: | R3091016 |
| Distance: | 379 m |
32244 14th Avenue
| Asking Price: | $779,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-14 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,007 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $388 |
| Age: | 50 years |
| Land Size: | 0.17 ac. (7,200 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 126 |
| MLS® Number: | R3079710 |
| Distance: | 436 m |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $572,000 | $261,000 | $833,000 | -6.6% |
| 2024 | $638,000 | $254,000 | $892,000 | -2.6% |
| 2023 | $665,000 | $251,000 | $916,000 | +8.4% |
| 2022 | $604,000 | $241,000 | $845,000 | +33.7% |
| 2021 | $434,000 | $198,000 | $632,000 | +6.8% |
| 2020 | $421,000 | $171,000 | $592,000 | - |
Asking Price is 3.1% higher than Assessed Value (2026).