| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $2,399,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $688 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $9,871 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 3,487 sqft |
| Age | 39 years (1987) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 5.00 ac (217,800 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 260 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 260 x IRREG ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $11.01 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 4 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 002-072-394 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Mission Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
9233 Hayward Street
| Asking Price: | $1,799,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-01 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 3,102 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $580 |
| Age: | 47 years |
| Land Size: | 0.67 ac. (29,185 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 19 |
| MLS® Number: | R3117863 |
| Distance: | 2.3 km |
31706 Kenney Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,955,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-28 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,764 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $519 |
| Age: | 21 years |
| Land Size: | 1.03 ac. (44,867 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 111 |
| MLS® Number: | R3084035 |
| Distance: | 2.9 km |
8561 Bradner Road
| Asking Price: | $2,320,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Jul-03 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,920 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $795 |
| Age: | 81 years |
| Land Size: | 8.08 ac. (352,000 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 320 |
| MLS® Number: | R3022643 |
| Distance: | 3.1 km |
7691 Peterson Street
| Asking Price: | $2,000,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2024-Jun-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,926 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $684 |
| Age: | 50 years |
| Land Size: | 0.48 ac. (20,868 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 712 |
| MLS® Number: | R2892047 |
| Distance: | 4.7 km |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $1,485,000 | $456,000 | $1,941,000 | -21.3% |
| 2025 | $2,040,000 | $427,000 | $2,467,000 | +8.2% |
| 2024 | $1,790,000 | $490,000 | $2,280,000 | +25.8% |
| 2023 | $1,311,000 | $501,000 | $1,812,000 | +18.7% |
| 2022 | $1,023,000 | $503,000 | $1,526,000 | +33.4% |
| 2021 | $771,000 | $373,000 | $1,144,000 | - |
Asking Price is 23.6% higher than Assessed Value (2026).