| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,799,900 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $799 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $4,573 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 2,252 sqft |
| Age | 1 year (2025) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 1.73 ac (75,359 sqft) |
| Price per Land SqFt | $23.88 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Style of House | Rancher/Bungalow w/Loft |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 031-717-713 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Mission Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $891,000 | $726,000 | $1,617,000 | +41.5% |
| 2025 | $885,000 | $258,000 | $1,143,000 | +3.5% |
| 2023 | $1,104,000 | $0 | $1,104,000 | - |
Asking Price is 11.3% higher than Assessed Value (2026).
29310 Dewdney Trunk Road
| Asking Price: | $1,399,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,210 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $633 |
| Age: | 33 years |
| Land Size: | 2.00 ac. (87,120 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 43 |
| MLS® Number: | R3107841 |
| Distance: | 2.6 km |
11108 Greenwood Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,599,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Mar-03 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,629 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $608 |
| Age: | 38 years |
| Land Size: | 4.50 ac. (196,020 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 443 |
| MLS® Number: | R2972672 |
| Distance: | 2.7 km |
31081 Silverhill Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,425,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-26 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,720 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $828 |
| Age: | 51 years |
| Land Size: | 4.42 ac. (192,535 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 82 |
| MLS® Number: | R3094058 |
| Distance: | 5.4 km |
33553 Johnson Street
| Asking Price: | $1,649,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-15 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,319 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $711 |
| Age: | 9 years |
| Land Size: | 3.99 ac. (173,804 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 35 |
| MLS® Number: | R3111114 |
| Distance: | 6.2 km |
29933 Anderson Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,650,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-31 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,248 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $734 |
| Age: | 51 years |
| Land Size: | 4.97 ac. (216,493 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 106 |
| MLS® Number: | R3085145 |
| Distance: | 6.3 km |
12146 Rothsay Street
| Asking Price: | $1,385,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-17 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,117 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $654 |
| Age: | 51 years |
| Land Size: | 1.29 ac. (56,192 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 63 |
| MLS® Number: | R3101085 |
| Distance: | 6.6 km |