$31,000on Mar 27, 2026
| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,329,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $373 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $7,717 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 3,566 sqft |
| Age | 22 years (2004) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.19 ac (8,471 sqft) |
| Price per Land SqFt | $156.89 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Style of House | Basement Entry |
| Bedrooms | 7 |
| Bathrooms | 4 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 025-692-542 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Maple Ridge Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
23015 124b Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,249,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-05 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 7 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,538 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $353 |
| Age: | 33 years |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (6,017 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 16 |
| MLS® Number: | R3119459 |
| Distance: | 471 m |
23368 124 Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,550,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-31 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 3,690 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $420 |
| Age: | 32 years |
| Land Size: | 0.50 ac. (21,780 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 50 |
| MLS® Number: | R3105761 |
| Distance: | 477 m |
22727 127th Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,549,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-29 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,470 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $446 |
| Age: | 27 years |
| Land Size: | 0.17 ac. (7,190 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 22 |
| MLS® Number: | R3115788 |
| Distance: | 1.2 km |
22477 121 Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,600,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 8 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,725 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $430 |
| Age: | 51 years |
| Land Size: | 0.15 ac. (6,560 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 93 |
| MLS® Number: | R3089769 |
| Distance: | 1.4 km |
11728 Creekside Street
| Asking Price: | $1,469,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-03 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,967 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $370 |
| Age: | 26 years |
| Land Size: | 0.13 ac. (5,651 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 79 |
| MLS® Number: | R3095611 |
| Distance: | 1.8 km |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $898,000 | $522,000 | $1,420,000 | -3.7% |
| 2025 | $920,000 | $555,000 | $1,475,000 | +0.5% |
| 2024 | $921,000 | $546,000 | $1,467,000 | +4.2% |
| 2023 | $899,000 | $509,000 | $1,408,000 | +2.2% |
| 2022 | $839,000 | $539,000 | $1,378,000 | +32.9% |
| 2021 | $576,000 | $461,000 | $1,037,000 | - |
Asking Price is 6.4% lower than Assessed Value (2026).