| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $2,050,000 |
| $538 |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 3,813 sqft |
| Age | Newly Built |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.17 ac (7,276 sqft) |
| Price per Land SqFt | $281.75 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 7 |
| Bathrooms | 4 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 031-829-538 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Langley Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
20892 35a Avenue
| Asking Price: | $2,189,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-30 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 5 |
| Floor Area: | 3,747 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $584 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | 0.16 ac. (7,061 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 20 |
| MLS® Number: | R3118333 |
| Distance: | 118 m |
2870 203 Street
| Asking Price: | $2,099,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 7 |
| Bathrooms: | 5 |
| Floor Area: | 4,426 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $474 |
| Age: | 4 years |
| Land Size: | 0.17 ac. (7,592 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 43 |
| MLS® Number: | R3108817 |
| Distance: | 1.6 km |
21235 43a Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,618,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-30 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,541 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $457 |
| Age: | 27 years |
| Land Size: | 0.18 ac. (7,836 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | R3117850 |
| Distance: | 2.0 km |
20488 46a Avenue
| Asking Price: | $2,199,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-06 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 7 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,633 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $605 |
| Age: | 1 years |
| Land Size: | 0.16 ac. (7,144 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 76 |
| MLS® Number: | R3097072 |
| Distance: | 2.4 km |
4745 204a Street
| Asking Price: | $2,399,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-15 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 5 |
| Floor Area: | 4,502 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $533 |
| Age: | 13 years |
| Land Size: | 0.23 ac. (10,011 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 6 |
| MLS® Number: | R3124240 |
| Distance: | 2.6 km |
21638 46 Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,668,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-11 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,900 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $575 |
| Age: | 56 years |
| Land Size: | 0.16 ac. (7,000 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 70 |
| MLS® Number: | R3098609 |
| Distance: | 2.8 km |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $1,203,000 | $590,000 | $1,793,000 | +36.4% |
| 2025 | $1,287,000 | $27,100 | $1,314,100 | +9.3% |
| 2024 | $1,202,000 | $0 | $1,202,000 | +22.0% |
| 2023 | $985,000 | $0 | $985,000 | - |
Asking Price is 14.3% higher than Assessed Value (2026).