| Asking Price | $1,288,800 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $610 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $3,861 (2024) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 2,112 sqft |
| Age | 3 years (2023) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.06 ac (2,746 sqft) |
| Price per Land SqFt | $469.34 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Half Duplex |
| Bedrooms | 4 |
| Bathrooms | 4 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 031-349-978 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Langley Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
20482 76 Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,190,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Nov-24 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,311 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $515 |
| Age: | 2 years |
| Land Size: | 0.04 ac. (1,838 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 176 |
| MLS® Number: | R3069696 |
| Distance: | 149 m |
20521 76 Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,139,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-02 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,287 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $498 |
| Age: | 1 years |
| Land Size: | 0.04 ac. (1,839 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 78 |
| MLS® Number: | R3095434 |
| Distance: | 215 m |
#1 20537 75a Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,179,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-26 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,395 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $492 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 55 |
| MLS® Number: | R3103898 |
| Distance: | 269 m |
20487 74b Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,199,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-26 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,420 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $495 |
| Age: | 2 years |
| Land Size: | 0.04 ac. (1,930 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 114 |
| MLS® Number: | R3083081 |
| Distance: | 307 m |
20535 74b Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,180,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Oct-23 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,421 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $487 |
| Age: | 1 years |
| Land Size: | 0.04 ac. (1,930 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 208 |
| MLS® Number: | R3061698 |
| Distance: | 360 m |
20545 74b Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,180,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-02 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,420 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $488 |
| Age: | 1 years |
| Land Size: | 0.04 ac. (1,930 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 135 |
| MLS® Number: | R3075465 |
| Distance: | 379 m |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $856,000 | $413,000 | $1,269,000 | -4.1% |
| 2025 | $930,000 | $393,000 | $1,323,000 | +6.2% |
| 2024 | $923,000 | $323,000 | $1,246,000 | +78.5% |
| 2023 | $698,000 | $0 | $698,000 | +19.3% |
| 2022 | $585,000 | $0 | $585,000 | - |
Asking Price is 1.6% higher than Assessed Value (2026).