| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $839,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | |
| $672 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $3,342 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 1,248 sqft |
| Age | 46 years (1980) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.26 ac (11,326 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 70 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 70 x 160 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $74.08 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Style of House | Rancher/Bungalow |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 1 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 007-520-671 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Hope & Area Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $413,000 | $197,000 | $610,000 | -1.5% |
| 2025 | $436,000 | $183,000 | $619,000 | +5.3% |
| 2024 | $410,000 | $178,000 | $588,000 | -17.8% |
| 2023 | $526,000 | $189,000 | $715,000 | +15.1% |
| 2022 | $442,000 | $179,000 | $621,000 | +32.7% |
| 2021 | $328,000 | $140,000 | $468,000 | +3.8% |
| 2020 | $308,000 | $143,000 | $451,000 | - |
Asking Price is 37.5% higher than Assessed Value (2026).
66611 Kereluk Road
| Asking Price: | $645,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-21 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,308 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $493 |
| Age: | 41 years |
| Land Size: | 0.15 ac. (6,552 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 29 |
| MLS® Number: | R3114645 |
| Distance: | 2.5 km |
68451 Othello Road
| Asking Price: | $875,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Jul-03 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 938 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $933 |
| Age: | 21 years |
| Land Size: | 29.00 ac. (1,263,240 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 316 |
| MLS® Number: | R3022401 |
| Distance: | 6.6 km |