| Pricing |
| Asking Price | $1,299,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $672 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $5,762 (2024) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 1,933 sqft |
| Age | 55 years (1971) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.53 ac (22,949 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 67.3 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 67.3 x 341 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $56.60 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 4 |
| Bathrooms | 2 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 007-365-853 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted N. Delta Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $1,428,000 | $36,200 | $1,464,200 | -8.0% |
| 2025 | $1,557,000 | $34,900 | $1,591,900 | -3.8% |
| 2023 | $1,621,000 | $33,500 | $1,654,500 | +14.4% |
| 2022 | $1,417,000 | $29,200 | $1,446,200 | +36.4% |
| 2021 | $1,027,000 | $33,500 | $1,060,500 | +2.7% |
| 2020 | $999,000 | $33,500 | $1,032,500 | - |
Asking Price is 11.3% lower than Assessed Value (2026).
11262 Glenbrook Place
| Asking Price: | $1,079,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-10 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,486 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $726 |
| Age: | 49 years |
| Land Size: | 0.10 ac. (4,502 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 71 |
| MLS® Number: | R3098315 |
| Distance: | 118 m |
7475 112 Street
| Asking Price: | $1,300,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Sep-09 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,153 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $604 |
| Age: | 53 years |
| Land Size: | 0.15 ac. (6,600 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 253 |
| MLS® Number: | R3044865 |
| Distance: | 274 m |
7334 111a Street
| Asking Price: | $1,343,890 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-14 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,126 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $632 |
| Age: | 56 years |
| Land Size: | 0.18 ac. (8,030 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 36 |
| MLS® Number: | R3110350 |
| Distance: | 354 m |
7385 115 Street
| Asking Price: | $1,178,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-26 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,578 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $747 |
| Age: | 64 years |
| Land Size: | 0.20 ac. (8,617 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 55 |
| MLS® Number: | R3104077 |
| Distance: | 395 m |
7275 112 Street
| Asking Price: | $1,299,890 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-19 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $619 |
| Age: | 57 years |
| Land Size: | 0.16 ac. (6,834 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 90 |
| MLS® Number: | R3091727 |
| Distance: | 429 m |