| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,378,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt |
| $501 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $4,949 (2026) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 2,753 sqft |
| Age | 47 years (1979) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.14 ac (6,000 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 60 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 60 x 100 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $229.67 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Style of House | 4 Level Split |
| Bedrooms | 4 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 005-284-970 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted N. Delta Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $1,168,000 | $89,700 | $1,257,700 | -2.6% |
| 2024 | $1,185,000 | $106,000 | $1,291,000 | -4.7% |
| 2023 | $1,240,000 | $115,000 | $1,355,000 | +12.6% |
| 2022 | $1,088,000 | $115,000 | $1,203,000 | +25.1% |
| 2021 | $887,000 | $75,000 | $962,000 | +15.2% |
| 2020 | $756,000 | $79,200 | $835,200 | - |
Asking Price is 9.6% higher than Assessed Value (2026).
6675 Wade Road
| Asking Price: | $1,488,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-20 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,070 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $719 |
| Age: | 48 years |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (6,300 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 28 |
| MLS® Number: | R3114708 |
| Distance: | 103 m |
6830 Cedarbrook Place
| Asking Price: | $1,499,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-17 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,415 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $621 |
| Age: | 45 years |
| Land Size: | 0.18 ac. (8,019 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 91 |
| MLS® Number: | R3091088 |
| Distance: | 294 m |
11761 Cascade Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,488,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-20 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 3,016 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $493 |
| Age: | 44 years |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (6,006 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 30 |
| MLS® Number: | R3113763 |
| Distance: | 469 m |
11848 Caribou Road
| Asking Price: | $1,320,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Jan-14 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,080 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $635 |
| Age: | 53 years |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (6,008 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 125 |
| MLS® Number: | R3080035 |
| Distance: | 493 m |
11752 64a Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,299,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,135 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $608 |
| Age: | 50 years |
| Land Size: | 0.16 ac. (7,115 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 43 |
| MLS® Number: | R3107779 |
| Distance: | 578 m |
7030 E Brewster Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,224,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-27 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,447 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $501 |
| Age: | 51 years |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (6,039 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 23 |
| MLS® Number: | R3116555 |
| Distance: | 624 m |