| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,298,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt |
| $703 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $5,094 (2024) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 1,846 sqft |
| Age | 40 years (1986) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.14 ac (6,146 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 31.49 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 31.49 x ? ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $211.19 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Style of House | 3 Level Split |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 003-525-414 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted N. Delta Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $1,213,000 | $110,000 | $1,323,000 | -7.4% |
| 2025 | $1,302,000 | $126,000 | $1,428,000 | -0.6% |
| 2024 | $1,303,000 | $133,000 | $1,436,000 | -4.4% |
| 2023 | $1,355,000 | $147,000 | $1,502,000 | +11.2% |
| 2022 | $1,200,000 | $151,000 | $1,351,000 | +29.9% |
| 2021 | $940,000 | $100,000 | $1,040,000 | +8.1% |
| 2020 | $857,000 | $105,000 | $962,000 | - |
Asking Price is 1.9% lower than Assessed Value (2026).
11826 Alderwood Crescent
| Asking Price: | $1,499,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-01 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,953 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $768 |
| Age: | 45 years |
| Land Size: | 0.17 ac. (7,511 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 50 |
| MLS® Number: | R3105801 |
| Distance: | 365 m |
6426 Wade Road
| Asking Price: | $1,189,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-08 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,544 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $770 |
| Age: | 41 years |
| Land Size: | 0.11 ac. (4,876 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 42 |
| MLS® Number: | R3109508 |
| Distance: | 561 m |
11752 64a Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,299,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,135 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $608 |
| Age: | 50 years |
| Land Size: | 0.16 ac. (7,115 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 44 |
| MLS® Number: | R3107779 |
| Distance: | 595 m |
12201 Northpark Crescent
| Asking Price: | $1,199,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 2,023 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $593 |
| Age: | 38 years |
| Land Size: | 0.13 ac. (5,564 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 13 |
| MLS® Number: | R3121435 |
| Distance: | 626 m |
12316 Southpark Crescent
| Asking Price: | $1,369,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,049 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $669 |
| Age: | 39 years |
| Land Size: | 0.15 ac. (6,460 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 44 |
| MLS® Number: | R3108172 |
| Distance: | 833 m |