| Pricing | |
| Asking Price |
| $1,788,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $587 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $6,216 (2024) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 3,044 sqft |
| Age | 21 years (2005) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.20 ac (8,753 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 43.58 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 43.58 x 200.82 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $204.27 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 7 |
| Bathrooms | 5 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 025-819-984 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted N. Delta Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
8177 114 Street
| Asking Price: | $1,775,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-14 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 7 |
| Bathrooms: | 6 |
| Floor Area: | 3,069 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $578 |
| Age: | 3 years |
| Land Size: | 0.09 ac. (3,858 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 15 hours |
| MLS® Number: | R3125711 |
| Distance: | 492 m |
7846 119a Street
| Asking Price: | $1,399,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-03 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,656 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $527 |
| Age: | 42 years |
| Land Size: | 0.13 ac. (5,511 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 105 |
| MLS® Number: | R3085914 |
| Distance: | 945 m |
12101 84 Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,625,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-24 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 8 |
| Bathrooms: | 5 |
| Floor Area: | 3,665 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $443 |
| Age: | 16 years |
| Land Size: | 0.18 ac. (7,656 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 56 |
| MLS® Number: | R3102122 |
| Distance: | 1.1 km |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $1,208,000 | $445,000 | $1,653,000 | -6.0% |
| 2025 | $1,316,000 | $442,000 | $1,758,000 | -0.7% |
| 2023 | $1,330,000 | $440,000 | $1,770,000 | +50.4% |
| 2021 | $848,000 | $329,000 | $1,177,000 | +10.2% |
| 2020 | $782,000 | $286,000 | $1,068,000 | - |
Asking Price is 8.2% higher than Assessed Value (2026).