| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $5,750,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt |
| $683 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $15,866 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 8,416 sqft |
| Age | 29 years (1997) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.48 ac (20,868 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 74 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 74 x 282 ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $275.54 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 6 |
| Bathrooms | 8 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 000-541-923 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Coquitlam Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
7415 Lambeth Drive
| Asking Price: | $4,788,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-20 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 8 |
| Floor Area: | 6,780 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $706 |
| Age: | 5 years |
| Land Size: | 0.27 ac. (11,826 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 30 |
| MLS® Number: | R3113437 |
| Distance: | 6.2 km |
205 Kinsey Drive
| Asking Price: | $6,399,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-02 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 7 |
| Floor Area: | 8,167 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $784 |
| Age: | 7 years |
| Land Size: | 0.80 ac. (34,848 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 107 |
| MLS® Number: | R3085636 |
| Distance: | 7.8 km |
135 Oak Court
| Asking Price: | $5,758,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-31 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 9 |
| Floor Area: | 7,101 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $811 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | 1.06 ac. (46,174 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 50 |
| MLS® Number: | R3105458 |
| Distance: | 7.9 km |
3411 Senkler Road
| Asking Price: | $5,395,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-17 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 8 |
| Floor Area: | 6,753 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $799 |
| Age: | 33 years |
| Land Size: | 0.54 ac. (23,517 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 92 |
| MLS® Number: | R3090553 |
| Distance: | 9.0 km |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $2,170,000 | $1,563,000 | $3,733,000 | -5.9% |
| 2025 | $2,399,000 | $1,566,000 | $3,965,000 | -0.3% |
| 2024 | $2,357,000 | $1,621,000 | $3,978,000 | +6.6% |
| 2023 | $2,174,000 | $1,558,000 | $3,732,000 | +5.3% |
| 2022 | $2,045,000 | $1,498,000 | $3,543,000 | +16.0% |
| 2021 | $1,590,000 | $1,465,000 | $3,055,000 | +4.8% |
| 2020 | $1,499,000 | $1,415,000 | $2,914,000 | - |
Asking Price is 54.0% higher than Assessed Value (2026).