| Price per Floor SqFt | $498 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $4,857 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 3,013 sqft |
| Age | 37 years (1989) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.01 ac (1 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 5000 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 5000 x ? ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $1,499,000.00 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 5 |
| Bathrooms | 4 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 013-502-913 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Coquitlam Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $1,132,000 | $225,000 | $1,357,000 | -1.8% |
| 2025 | $1,156,000 | $226,000 | $1,382,000 | +2.1% |
| 2024 | $1,132,000 | $222,000 | $1,354,000 | +3.7% |
| 2023 | $1,092,000 | $214,000 | $1,306,000 | +7.4% |
| 2022 | $998,000 | $218,000 | $1,216,000 | +28.5% |
| 2021 | $733,000 | $213,000 | $946,000 | - |
Asking Price is 10.5% higher than Assessed Value (2026).
309 Gloucester Court
| Asking Price: | $1,499,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-15 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,272 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $660 |
| Age: | 52 years |
| Land Size: | 0.17 ac. (7,540 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 35 |
| MLS® Number: | R3112155 |
| Distance: | 299 m |
343 Dartmoor Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,499,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-02 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,786 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $538 |
| Age: | 53 years |
| Land Size: | 0.23 ac. (9,960 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 48 |
| MLS® Number: | R3106122 |
| Distance: | 401 m |
187 Warrick Street
| Asking Price: | $1,680,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Dec-01 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,966 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $566 |
| Age: | 38 years |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (6,114 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 169 |
| MLS® Number: | R3071631 |
| Distance: | 526 m |
2563 Ashurst Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,699,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-04 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,769 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $614 |
| Age: | 52 years |
| Land Size: | 0.18 ac. (7,915 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 16 |
| MLS® Number: | R3119339 |
| Distance: | 608 m |
133 Warrick Street
| Asking Price: | $1,498,800 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,708 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $404 |
| Age: | 39 years |
| Land Size: | 0.15 ac. (6,749 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 7 |
| MLS® Number: | R3123190 |
| Distance: | 728 m |
115 Warrick Street
| Asking Price: | $1,299,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-03 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 6 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,421 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $537 |
| Age: | 42 years |
| Land Size: | 0.14 ac. (5,950 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 78 |
| MLS® Number: | R3095751 |
| Distance: | 805 m |