| Pricing |
| Asking Price | $999,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $654 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $3,698 (2025) |
| Maintenance Fee | $367 |
| Maint. Fee per SqFt | $0.24 |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 1,527 sqft |
| Age | 12 years (2014) |
| Land |
| Land Dimensions | 0 x STRATA |
| Dates & Market |
| Previously Sold Date | 2024-Apr-29 |
| Previously Sold Price | $1,100,000 |
| Ask Price:Sold Price Change | -$101,000 (-9.2%) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Townhouse |
| Style of House | 3 Storey |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold Strata |
| PID | 029-466-555 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Coquitlam Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $0 | $1,026,000 | $1,026,000 | -2.5% |
| 2025 | $0 | $1,052,000 | $1,052,000 | -0.3% |
| 2024 | $0 | $1,055,000 | $1,055,000 | -2.1% |
| 2023 | $0 | $1,078,000 | $1,078,000 | +15.5% |
| 2022 | $0 | $933,000 | $933,000 | +25.1% |
| 2021 | $0 | $746,000 | $746,000 | - |
Asking Price is 2.6% lower than Assessed Value (2026).
#10 3461 Princeton Avenue
| Asking Price: | $975,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-25 |
| Maint. Fee: | $414 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,393 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $700 |
| Age: | 10 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 84 |
| MLS® Number: | R3093785 |
| Distance: | 0 m |
#36 3470 Highland Drive
| Asking Price: | $975,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-28 |
| Maint. Fee: | $359 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,475 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $661 |
| Age: | 12 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 22 |
| MLS® Number: | R3116856 |
| Distance: | 0 m |
#16 3461 Princeton Avenue
| Asking Price: | $989,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-20 |
| Maint. Fee: | $362 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,479 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $669 |
| Age: | 11 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 30 |
| MLS® Number: | R3113303 |
| Distance: | 0 m |
#104 1405 Dayton Street
| Asking Price: | $975,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-12 |
| Maint. Fee: | $467 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,716 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $568 |
| Age: | 10 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 8 |
| MLS® Number: | R3122899 |
| Distance: | 130 m |
#116 1460 Southview Street
| Asking Price: | $980,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-17 |
| Maint. Fee: | $401 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,499 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $654 |
| Age: | 15 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | R3113127 |
| Distance: | 594 m |
#107 3525 Chandler Street
| Asking Price: | $988,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-22 |
| Maint. Fee: | $457 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,700 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $581 |
| Age: | 9 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 28 |
| MLS® Number: | R3114546 |
| Distance: | 628 m |