| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $799,900 |
| $877 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Maintenance Fee | $356 |
| Maint. Fee per SqFt | $0.39 |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 912 sqft |
| Age | 1 year (2025) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Townhouse |
| Style of House | Ground Level Unit |
| Bedrooms | 2 |
| Bathrooms | 2 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold Strata |
| PID | 032-664-389 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Coquitlam Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
#206 708 Lea Avenue
| Asking Price: | $849,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-06 |
| Maint. Fee: | $508 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,072 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $793 |
| Age: | 4 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 43 |
| MLS® Number: | R3107309 |
| Distance: | 101 m |
#15 621 Langside Avenue
| Asking Price: | $730,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-16 |
| Maint. Fee: | $246 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 1 |
| Floor Area: | 1,078 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $677 |
| Age: | 16 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 34 |
| MLS® Number: | R3112497 |
| Distance: | 449 m |
#210 618 Langside Avenue
| Asking Price: | $728,800 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Nov-25 |
| Maint. Fee: | $334 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,034 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $705 |
| Age: | 13 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 176 |
| MLS® Number: | R3069956 |
| Distance: | 505 m |
#103 595 Kemsley Avenue
| Asking Price: | $919,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2025-Sep-26 |
| Maint. Fee: | $561 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,026 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $897 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 236 |
| MLS® Number: | R3052858 |
| Distance: | 580 m |
#35 730 Farrow Street
| Asking Price: | $775,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-08 |
| Maint. Fee: | $346 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 988 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $784 |
| Age: | 22 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 8 |
| MLS® Number: | R3121620 |
| Distance: | 847 m |
#132 639 Aspen Street
| Asking Price: | $799,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-12 |
| Maint. Fee: | $284 |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,093 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $732 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 69 |
| MLS® Number: | R3099280 |
| Distance: | 960 m |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $702,000 | $234,000 | $936,000 | - |
Asking Price is 14.5% lower than Assessed Value (2026).