| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,270,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $738 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $3,930 (2025) |
| Maintenance Fee | $371 |
| Maint. Fee per SqFt | $0.22 |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 1,720 sqft |
| Age | 3 years (2023) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Townhouse |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold Strata |
| PID | 032-065-680 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Coquitlam Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $0 | $1,184,000 | $1,184,000 | -3.0% |
| 2025 | $0 | $1,221,000 | $1,221,000 | - |
Asking Price is 7.3% higher than Assessed Value (2026).
#116 678 Fairview Street
| Asking Price: | $1,290,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-16 |
| Maint. Fee: | $380 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,776 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $726 |
| Age: | 3 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 66 |
| MLS® Number: | R3100044 |
| Distance: | 0 m |
#103 706 Smith Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,540,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-04 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 1,973 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $781 |
| Age: | 1 years |
| Land Size: | 0.18 ac. (7,930 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 77 |
| MLS® Number: | R3096446 |
| Distance: | 212 m |
#209 606 Foster Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,310,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-30 |
| Maint. Fee: | $507 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,731 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $757 |
| Age: | 3 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 20 |
| MLS® Number: | R3118221 |
| Distance: | 242 m |
#702 606 Foster Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,249,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-04 |
| Maint. Fee: | $514 |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,813 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $689 |
| Age: | 3 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 15 |
| MLS® Number: | R3119837 |
| Distance: | 242 m |
#105 639 Aspen Street
| Asking Price: | $1,079,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-12 |
| Maint. Fee: | $361 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,393 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $775 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 8 |
| MLS® Number: | R3123036 |
| Distance: | 294 m |