| Pricing |
| Asking Price | $1,188,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $758 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $4,232 (2025) |
| Maintenance Fee | $345 |
| Maint. Fee per SqFt | $0.22 |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 1,567 sqft |
| Age | 2 years (2024) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Townhouse |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold Strata |
| PID | 032-318-731 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Coquitlam Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $0 | $1,265,000 | $1,265,000 | - |
Asking Price is 6.1% lower than Assessed Value (2026).
#2 314 Nelson Street
| Asking Price: | $1,199,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-10 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 1,577 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $760 |
| Age: | 1 years |
| Land Size: | 0.19 ac. (8,453 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 97 |
| MLS® Number: | R3088740 |
| Distance: | 338 m |
#1 314 Nelson Street
| Asking Price: | $1,299,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-10 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 1,577 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $824 |
| Age: | 1 years |
| Land Size: | 0.19 ac. (8,453 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 97 |
| MLS® Number: | R3088737 |
| Distance: | 338 m |
#101 954 Edgar Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,368,800 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-27 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 1,765 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $776 |
| Age: | 2 years |
| Land Size: | 0.06 ac. (2,494 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 23 |
| MLS® Number: | R3116442 |
| Distance: | 351 m |
#103 906 Quadling Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,120,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-09 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,726 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $649 |
| Age: | 3 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 100 |
| MLS® Number: | R3088048 |
| Distance: | 413 m |
#104 901 Edgar Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,200,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-30 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,478 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $812 |
| Age: | 1 years |
| Land Size: | 0.18 ac. (7,920 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 51 |
| MLS® Number: | R3104739 |
| Distance: | 521 m |
#102 806 Gauthier Avenue
| Asking Price: | $1,290,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-06 |
| Maint. Fee: | $540 |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 1,772 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $728 |
| Age: | 6 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 43 |
| MLS® Number: | R3108228 |
| Distance: | 691 m |