| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $969,900 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | |
| $305 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Property Taxes | $4,288 (2025) |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 3,183 sqft |
| Age | 21 years (2005) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.08 ac (3,627 sqft) |
| Land Frontage | 45 ft |
| Land Dimensions | 45 x ? ft |
| Price per Land SqFt | $267.41 |
| Dates & Market |
| Previously Sold Date | 2021-Oct-23 |
| Previously Sold Price | $1,050,000 |
| Ask Price:Sold Price Change | -$80,100 (-7.6%) |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | House |
| Bedrooms | 5 |
| Bathrooms | 4 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold NonStrata |
| PID | 026-191-067 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Sardis Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
5738 Kestrel Drive
| Asking Price: | $969,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-01 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,672 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $363 |
| Age: | 18 years |
| Land Size: | 0.17 ac. (7,384 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 49 |
| MLS® Number: | R3105910 |
| Distance: | 160 m |
47215 Sylvan Drive
| Asking Price: | $1,149,900 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-26 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,714 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $424 |
| Age: | 10 years |
| Land Size: | 0.10 ac. (4,555 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 83 |
| MLS® Number: | R3093868 |
| Distance: | 207 m |
47202 Skyline Drive
| Asking Price: | $845,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Mar-09 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 3,078 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $275 |
| Age: | 14 years |
| Land Size: | 0.15 ac. (6,540 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 72 |
| MLS® Number: | R3097556 |
| Distance: | 315 m |
47231 Vista Place
| Asking Price: | $1,050,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-01 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,711 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $387 |
| Age: | 12 years |
| Land Size: | 0.10 ac. (4,572 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 19 |
| MLS® Number: | R3118193 |
| Distance: | 353 m |
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% |
| 2026 | $497,000 | $458,000 | $955,000 | -1.1% |
| 2025 | $488,000 | $478,000 | $966,000 | -1.8% |
| 2023 | $481,000 | $503,000 | $984,000 | +7.7% |
| 2022 | $436,000 | $478,000 | $914,000 | +32.5% |
| 2021 | $323,000 | $367,000 | $690,000 | +7.8% |
| 2020 | $312,000 | $328,000 | $640,000 | - |
Asking Price is 1.6% higher than Assessed Value (2026).