| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $1,749,000 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | |
| $693 |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 2,523 sqft |
| Age | Newly Built |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Half Duplex |
| Bedrooms | 4 |
| Bathrooms | 5 |
| Ownership Interest | Freehold Strata |
| PID | 800-184-610 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
| Date | Status | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Land | Impr. | Total | YoY% | Taxes |
Mortgage Calculator
With Trusted Burnaby South Agents

123 Mock Street
| Sold Price: | $850,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 3 |
| Bathrooms: | 2.5 |
| Floor Area: | 1,850 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 26 |
| MLS® Number: | 12345678 |
| Distance: | - |

456 Example Avenue
| Sold Price: | $920,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 3 |
| Floor Area: | 2,100 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 31 |
| MLS® Number: | 23456789 |
| Distance: | - |

789 Demo Road
| Sold Price: | $780,000 |
| Sold Date: | - |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 2 |
| Bathrooms: | 2 |
| Floor Area: | 1,650 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | - |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | 34567890 |
| Distance: | - |
#3 4432 Irmin Street
| Asking Price: | $1,798,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-30 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 5 |
| Floor Area: | 2,376 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $757 |
| Age: | - |
| Land Size: | 0.21 ac. (9,100 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 21 |
| MLS® Number: | R3117935 |
| Distance: | 444 m |
4857 Victory Street
| Asking Price: | $1,990,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Feb-04 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 1,997 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $996 |
| Age: | 22 years |
| Land Size: | 0.10 ac. (4,179 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 105 |
| MLS® Number: | R3087085 |
| Distance: | 916 m |
5177 Carson Street
| Asking Price: | $1,588,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-11 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,206 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $720 |
| Age: | 29 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 10 |
| MLS® Number: | R3122353 |
| Distance: | 955 m |
4316 Hurst Street
| Asking Price: | $1,660,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-07 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 1,897 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $875 |
| Age: | 20 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 44 |
| MLS® Number: | R3107863 |
| Distance: | 1.0 km |
5685 Neville Street
| Asking Price: | $1,738,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-May-14 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 5 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 2,454 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $708 |
| Age: | 17 years |
| Land Size: | - |
| Days on Market: | 7 |
| MLS® Number: | R3123958 |
| Distance: | 1.5 km |
5871 Rumble Street
| Asking Price: | $1,848,000 |
| Listing Date: | 2026-Apr-13 |
| Maint. Fee: | - |
| Bedrooms: | 4 |
| Bathrooms: | 4 |
| Floor Area: | 1,991 sqft |
| Price / SqFt: | $928 |
| Age: | 13 years |
| Land Size: | 0.11 ac. (4,763 sqft) |
| Days on Market: | 37 |
| MLS® Number: | R3111581 |
| Distance: | 1.8 km |
Assessment and tax information is not available for this property.