$5,100on May 16, 2026
| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $89,900 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | |
| $133 |
| Taxes & Fees |
| Maintenance Fee | $369 |
| Maint. Fee per SqFt | $0.54 |
| Home Details |
| Floor Area | 678 sqft |
| Age | 53 years (1973) |
| Land |
| Land Size | 0.01 ac (560 sqft) |
| Price per Land SqFt | $160.54 |
| Property Info |
| Property Type | Apartment |
| Bedrooms | 1 |
| Bathrooms | 1 |
| Ownership Interest | Condo/Strata |
| PID | 10086940 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
With Trusted Alberta Northern Agents