| Pricing | |
| Asking Price | $369,900 |
| Price per Floor SqFt | $396 |
| Taxes & Fees | |
| Property Taxes | $2,271 (2025) |
| Maintenance Fee | $580 |
| Maint. Fee per SqFt | $0.62 |
| Home Details | |
| Floor Area | 933 sqft |
| Age | 20 years (2006) |
| Property Info | |
| Property Type | Apartment |
| Bedrooms | 2 |
| Bathrooms | 2 |
| Ownership Interest | Condo/Strata |
| PID | 0031993637 |
| More Details | |
| Additional Info | |
| Hidden Field | |
| Private Data | |
We'll connect you with a local agent to show you this home. All Zealty agents go through a strict selection process, and none pay to work with us.
With Trusted Alberta Southern Agents